TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
7:00 am Daily Reprieve Group First Congregational Church 148 Beach Rd Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
7:00 am Lakeville Daybreak Group Masonic Temple 41 Sharon Rd Lakeville District 03 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Early Bird Group Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Group South Congregational Church 9 Pleasant St Middletown District 08 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Group South Congregational Church 9 Pleasant St Middletown District 08 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Risers Group St Paul's Church 25 Church St Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Day Openers Group The Renaissance Club 68 Quinnipiac St Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:15 am Early Bird Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Avon Morning Group Avon Congregational Church 6 W Main St Avon District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am New Way Of Life Group Beacon Falls Congregational Church 69 Wolfe Ave Beacon Falls District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Mens Early Bird Group Men Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Men, Open
7:30 am Saturday Beginners Group Christ Church 59 Church Rd Easton District 05 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
7:30 am Sunrise Saturday Morning Group Christ Episcopal Church 11 Park St Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Risers Group Congregational Church On the Green 110 Broad St Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Came To Believe Group First Baptist Church 10 Prospect St Essex District 01 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Early Morning Risers Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Eye Opener Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Early Bird 24 Hour Book Group Ridgefield Alternative High School 25 Gilbert St Ridgefield District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Greenwich Mens Group Men St Pauls Episcopal Church 200 Riverside Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Men, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Saturday Mens Beginner Group Men St. Vincent's Behavioral Health Svcs 47 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Men, Newcomer, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Serenity at Sunrise Group Trinity Lutheran Church 107 Kent Rd New Milford District 09 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Early Bird Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Early Bird Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am No Nonsense Group Universalist Church 433 Fern St West Hartford District 07 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am AA in the AM Group Westerly Senior Citizens Center 39 State St Westerly District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Talk About The Solution Group Westport YMCA 37 Rices Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Saturday Morning Big Book Step Study Group Men Bristol Recovery Club 67 West St Bristol District 08 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Unity Group Calvary St. Georges Episcopal Church 755 Clinton Ave Bridgeport District 05 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Sober Sunrise Group First Congregational Church 14 Brookside Rd Darien District 06 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 am Saturday Morning Big Book Study Group Operation Hope Shelter 50 Nichols St Fairfield District 05 Big Book, Open
8:00 am Early Risers Group Second Congregational Church 139 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Mixed Nuts Group St Lawrence School 505 Shelton Ave Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Saturday Morning Big Book Group Yale Health Services 55 Lock St New Haven District 04 Big Book, Open
8:30 am No Nonsense No BS No Smoking Group Men 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:30 am Beginners Waltz Group First Assembly of God 387 New Harwinton Rd Torrington District 03 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
8:30 am Womens 12 Step Group Women First Congregational Church 1 Church St Deep River District 01 Open, Step Meeting, Women
8:30 am Frosted Flakes Group Hillside Covenant Church 100 Hillside Ave Naugatuck District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:30 am Club 12 Group St Emery's School (Club 12) 108 Biro St Fairfield District 05 Discussion, Open
8:30 am Living Sober Group St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:30 am Experience, Strength & Hope Group St Marks Lutheran Church 75 Griswold St Glastonbury District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Live Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 220 Valley St Willimantic District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:30 am Saturday Morning 12 & 12 Group Trinity Episcopal Church 220 Prospect St Torrington District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
9:00 am Sisters For Serenity Group Women First Presbyterian Church 704 Whitney Ave New Haven District 04 Closed, Newcomer, Step Meeting, Women
9:00 am Language Of The Heart Group Men Madison Senior Center 29 Bradley Rd Madison District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Men Pilgrim Covenant Church 605 Salmon Brook St Granby District 07 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Saturday Morning Traditions Group Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am As Women See It - Women's Group Women St John's Episcopal Church 851 Stafford Ave Bristol District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
9:00 am St. Pius X Step Group St Pius Church School 834 Brookside Dr Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Stamford Eye Opener Group St. Andrews Church 1231 Washington Blvd Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am As Women See It Group Women The Renaissance Club 68 Quinnipiac St Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
9:00 am Serenity On The Sound Group Walnut Beach West 17 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Serenity On The Sound Group Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Sober Sisters Group Women Wilton Baptist Church 254 Danbury Rd Wilton District 06 Closed, Women
9:15 am Sober Citizens Group First Presbyterian Church 178 Oenoke Ridge New Canaan District 06 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Single Purpose Group Women Church of Our Savior 115 W Main St Plainville District 08 Closed, Discussion, Women
9:30 am Saturday Morning BYOC Group Colchester Federated Church 60 S Main St Colchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
9:30 am Daily Reflections Group Moodus Methodist Church 20 Plains Rd Moodus District 01 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Victory & Hope Group Our Savior's Lutheran Church 1655 Main St Newington District 07 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Sobriety First Group Quiambaug Fire House 50 Old Stonington Rd Stonington District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am Never Lose Hope Group United Methodist Church 401 Hartford Turnpike Vernon Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 am Rarely Have We Seen Group Waterbury Hospital 88 Grandview Ave Waterbury District 03 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Happy Hour Group Bristol Recovery Club 67 West St Bristol District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Chicago Group Central Christian Church 71 West St Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Daily Reflections Group Day Kimball Hospital 320 Pomfret St Putnam District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am New Beginnings Womens Group Women East Granby Congregational Church 9 Rainbow Rd East Granby District 07 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
10:00 am As You Like It Group First Congregational Church 2301 Main St Stratford District 05 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group Gaylord Hospital 50 Gaylord Farm Rd Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Grupo Hispano de Norwalk Grupo Hispano de Norwalk 3 Main St Norwalk District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
10:00 am Get Well Group Lawrence and Memorial Hospital 365 Montauk Ave New London District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Design For Living Group Niantic Community Church 170 Pennsylvania Ave Niantic District 01 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Groton Capsule Group Noank Firehouse 10 Ward Ave Noank District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am 123 Saturday Morning Group Northville Baptist Church 9 Little Bear Hill Rd New Milford District 09 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
10:00 am Lite A Candle Group Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Willing to Change Group Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Spooner House 30 Todd Rd Shelton District 04 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Hamden Saturday Mens Group Men Spring Glen Congregational Church 1825 Whitney Ave Hamden District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men
10:00 am A Better Day Group St. Luke's Parish House 915 Main St South Glastonbury District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Vietnam Vets Group Trinity Episcopal Church 120 Sigourney St Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Search For Serenity Group Uncas on the Thames/ Mental Health 401 W Thames St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Good Morning God Group United Congregational Church 45 Tolland Green Tolland District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
10:00 am United Methodist Church 41 Brainard Rd Enfield District 02 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Hangover Group Bible Church of Waterbury 240 Dwight St Waterbury District 03 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am You've Got a Friend Group Cheshire United Methodist Church 205 Academy Rd Cheshire District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Laundry and Dry Cleaning Group First Presbyterian Church 178 Oenoke Ridge New Canaan District 06 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Hardware City Group Hardware City Club 1 Hartford Square New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:30 am Saturday a.m. 1-2-3 Step Group McDonough / MCCA 38 Old Ridgebury Rd Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Steps of Sobriety Group Middlebury Congregational Church 1242 Whittemore Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:30 am Saturday Morning Step Group Saugatuck Congregational Church 245 Post Rd E Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Tucker Hill Group St Georges Episcopal Church 393 Tucker Hill Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Look to this Day Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 145 Main St Southington District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:30 am Saturday A.M. Step Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Mott Avenue Group St. Jeromes Church 23 Half Mile Rd Norwalk District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
11:00 am Saturday Morning Serenity Group Women First Lutheran Church 52 George St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Women
11:00 am Saturday Morning Miracle Group St Marks Episcopal Church 42 N Eagleville Rd Storrs Mansfield District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
11:15 am First Congregational Church 2301 Main St Stratford District 05 Discussion, Open
Noon Recovery Unlimited Group Christ Episcopal Church 2 Emerson St Norwalk District 06 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Falls Village Saturday Step Group Congregational Church Beebe Hill Rd Falls Village District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
Noon Out to Lunch Bunch Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
Noon Cross Roads Luncheon Group First United Methodist Church 42 Cross Rd Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Re-al Noon Group Glenbrook Comm Ctr 35 Crescent St Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Byram Group St Paul Lutheran Church 286 Delavan Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Saturday Live Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Unity Group Calvary St. Georges Episcopal Church 755 Clinton Ave Bridgeport District 05 Closed, Step Meeting
2:00 pm Saturday Shotgun Group Calvary Baptist Church 342 Prospect St Torrington District 03 Open, Step Meeting
2:00 pm Saturday Afternoon Group Faith Lutheran Church 1120 Silver Ln East Hartford District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
2:00 pm Living Sober Group Holy Infant Church 450 Racebrook Rd Orange District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm First Things First Group Shelter Now, St Vincent DePaul 43 St Casimer Dr Meriden District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
2:00 pm TLC Group Trinity Lutheran Church 20 Meadowlark Rd Vernon Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
4:00 pm Grupo Un Bello Amanecer en Sobriedad Edificio de la Comunidad 36 Center St Meriden District 10 Open, Spanish, Speaker
4:00 pm Attitude Adjustment Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm High Tea Group Spring Glen Congregational Church 1825 Whitney Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Club 12 Group St Emery's School (Club 12) 108 Biro St Fairfield District 05 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Serenity Group Christ Church 254 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Happy Joyous & Free Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
5:00 pm Saturday Big Book Group First Congregational Church 14 Brookside Rd Darien District 06 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:00 pm New Freedom Group Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:00 pm Saturday Evening Solution Group Women United Methodist Church 5 Clapboard Ridge Rd Danbury District 09 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
5:00 pm Touchstone Group United Methodist Church 49 Weston Rd Westport District 05 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
5:00 pm Saturday Evening Beginners Group Wesleyan University -Davison Health Ctr Health Center Middletown District 08 Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Saturday Mens Step Group Men Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Men, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Heading Home Group First Congregational Church 137 Derby Ave Derby District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Gratitude Group St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Open Big Book Group Center Congregational Church 155 Main St Torrington District 03 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Alive Again Group Cornerstone Community Church 718 West Ave Norwalk District 06 Big Book, Closed, Newcomer, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm A Power Greater Than Ourselves Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Group First Congregational Church 148 Beach Rd Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
6:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group First United Methodist Church 8 Church St Stafford Springs District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Saturday Womens Step Group Women Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
6:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group St James' Episcopal Church 76 Federal St New London District 01 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Altered Attitudes Group Zion Lutheran Church 27 Judd St Bristol District 08 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Steps to Recovery Group Glenbrook Comm Ctr 35 Crescent St Stamford District 06 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 pm Saturday Night Live Group Our Lady of Grace School 345 Second Hill Lane Stratford District 05 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Hartford Big Book Step Study Group St John's Episcopal Church 679 Farmington Ave West Hartford District 07 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Daily Reflections 24 Hour Group St Rose Catholic Church/Parish House 38 Church Hill Rd Newtown District 09 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Back to Basics Group Trinity Episcopal Church 11 Church St Tariffville District 07 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Old Timers Speakers Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group Christ Church 59 Church Rd Easton District 05 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group Christ Lutheran Church 600 Shepard Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Hartford Group Church of Good Shephard 155 Wyllys St Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group Church of Our Savior 115 W Main St Plainville District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group Church of the Epiphany 262 Main St N Southbury District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Home At Last Group Columbus House 586 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Goshen Big Book Step Study Group Congregational Church Parish Hall 5 Old Middle St Goshen District 03 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Saturday Night Grapevine Group Cornerstone Baptist Church 247 Broad St Danielson District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Group Day Kimball Hospital 320 Pomfret St Putnam District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Carry the Message Group First Baptist Church 239 W Main St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm New Beginnings Group First Baptist Church 10 Prospect St Essex District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Start the Nite Rite Group First Baptist Church 4 North St Plymouth District 03 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sicker Than Most Group First Congregational Church of Andover 359 US-6 Andover District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Saturday Night Big Book Group Grace & St Peter's Episcopal Church 2927 Dixwell Ave Hamden District 04 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Holy Family Church 23 Simon Rd Enfield District 02 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Build a Foundation Group Holy Trinity Church 383 Hazard Ave Enfield District 02 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Saturday Night Sunshine Group Montville Union Baptist Church 279 CT-163 Montville District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Stillwater Group Men New Life House 41 Stillwater Ave Stamford District 06 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Grupo Hispano de Hartford Our Lady of Sorrows Church 16 Greenwood St Hartford District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:00 pm We Are Not Saints Group Saugatuck Congregational Church 245 Post Rd E Westport District 05 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Never Too Young Group South Congregational Church 949 Main St South Glastonbury District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:00 pm Language of the Heart Group St Jerome's Rectory 1010 Slater Rd New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm To A New Day Group St Marks Episcopal Church 42 N Eagleville Rd Storrs Mansfield District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Shotgun Sobriety Group St Stephens Episcopal Church 351 Main St Ridgefield District 09 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Working With Others Group St. John's Episcopal Church 400 Main St Niantic District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 220 Valley St Willimantic District 02 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm E-Z-Duz It Group Thomaston Savings Bank 985 Watertown Ave Waterbury District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Came to Believe Group Trinity Episcopal Church 345 Main St Portland District 08 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Big Book 101 Group Union Baptist Church 119 High St Mystic District 01 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm On The Rock Saturday Night Night Step Group United Methodist Church 811 E Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Second Choice Group Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Yale-NH Hospital 20 York St New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:15 pm Saturday Night Step Group Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Ansonia Saturday Night Group Assumption School 61 N Cliff St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm No Bull Group Eastford Town Hall 16 Westford Rd Eastford District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Killingworth Group First Congregational Church 273 CT-81 Killingworth District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Grupo Cuento Contigo Grupo Cuento Contigo 247 Ash St Bridgeport District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Saturday Night Special Group Natchaug Hospital 189 Storrs Rd Mansfield Center District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm The Permanent Recovery Group North Congregational Church 11 Main St N Woodbury District 03 Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:30 pm The Chapter Nine Group Old Town Hall On The Green 5 Meeting House Ln Madison District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Willing to Grow Group Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Salem A.A. Discussion Group Salem Center School 250 Hartford Rd Salem District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Saturday Night Live (SNL) Group St Luke's Lutheran Church 1830 CT-12 Gales Ferry District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Saturday Night Westbrook Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Saturday Night 60 Minutes Group St Paul's Evangelical Lutheran Church 371 Wolcott Hill Rd Wethersfield District 07 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm We are Responsible Group St Rose of Lima Church Community Center 34 Center St Meriden District 08 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Saturday Night Live Group St. Josephs Church 33 West St Vernon Rockville District 02 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Main Street Group United Methodist Church 630 Main St Winsted District 03 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Our Choice Group Beth-El Shelter 90 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Great Expectations Group Bethlehem Lutheran Church 1 E High St East Hampton District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm East Haven Group Christ and the Epiphany Church 39 Park Pl East Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Brookfield Group Congregational Church 160 Whisconier Rd Brookfield District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Absolutely Nothing To Do on a Saturday Night Group Diamond Hill United Methodist Church 521 E Putnam Ave Cos Cob District 06 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Alphabet Group Gaylord Hospital 50 Gaylord Farm Rd Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Grace United Methodist Church 10 Park Ave Westerly District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Grupo 28 de Julio Grupo 28 de Julio 726 Pacific St Stamford District 10 Open, Spanish, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grupo Hispano de Norwalk Grupo Hispano de Norwalk 3 Main St Norwalk District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Grupo Solo Por Hoy Grupo Solo Por Hoy 11 Main St Danbury District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Hardware City Group Hardware City Club 1 Hartford Square New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm High Watch Recovery Center Saturday Speakers High Watch Recovery Center 62 Carter Rd Kent District 03 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Holy Family Church 23 Simon Rd Enfield District 02 Closed, Discussion, Newcomer
8:00 pm Let Go And Let God Step Group Holy Infant Church 450 Racebrook Rd Orange District 04 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Easy Does it Step Group Lee Memorial United Methodist Church 294 Washington St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Grey Squirrel Group New Preston Women's Club 27 Church St New Preston District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Niantic Community Church 170 Pennsylvania Ave Niantic District 01 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm St Gregory's Saturday Night Group St Gregory's the Great Church 85 Great Plain Rd Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Saturday Night Alive Group St Helena's Church 31 Echo Ln West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm New Found Freedom Group St James Church 1018 Farmington Ave West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm The Way Of Life Group St Lawrence Church 207 Main St West Haven District 04 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sat Night St. Lukes Disc Group St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Norwalk Group St Pauls Episcopal Church 60 East Ave Norwalk District 06 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Plainfield Big Book Group St Pauls Episcopal Church 27 Babcock Ave Plainfield District 01 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Upward Group St Rose Church 31 Church St East Hartford District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Bantam Saturday Night Group St. Pauls Church 802 Bantam Rd Bantam District 03 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group Stamford Baptist Church 602 High Ridge Rd Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Live on Saturday Night Group Trinity Episcopal Church 300 Main St Wethersfield District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tariffville Group Trinity Episcopal Church 11 Church St Tariffville District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Laurel City Group United Methodist Church 630 Main St Winsted District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Naugatuck Valley Group United Methodist Church 214 Meadow St Naugatuck District 03 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Peace of Mind Group United Methodist Church 867 W Avon Rd Avon District 07 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group United Methodist Church 141 Greenwood Ave Bethel District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm North Stonington Group Wheeler Library 101 Main St North Stonington District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Renewal Group Wilton Baptist Church 254 Danbury Rd Wilton District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group Yale Univ Dwight Hall 67 High St New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Saturday Night Wolcott Group All Saints Episcopal Church 282 Bound Line Rd Wolcott District 03 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Lower Valley Group Congregational Church 57 Main St Ivoryton District 01
8:30 pm Brighter Side Group New Life House 41 Stillwater Ave Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open
11:00 pm Dead Rabbits Group First Congregational Church 184 Cherry Brook Rd Canton District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
11:00 pm House On The Hill Group Serenity Lodge 390 Long Hill Rd Groton District 01