TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
8:00 pm Monday Night Cromwell Group Bethany Lutheran Church 50 Court St Cromwell District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Burnside Group Burnside Methodist Church 16 Church St East Hartford District 02 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Canaan Village Group Canaan United Methodist Church 4 Church St Canaan District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 1st Step To Recovery Group Central Baptist Church 2 Union St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Group Men Cheshire United Methodist Church 205 Academy Rd Cheshire District 08 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday 12 Step Group Women Christ Episcopal Church 11 Park St Guilford District 04 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm Monday 12 Step Group Christ Episcopal Church 11 Park St Guilford District 04 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Collinsville Group Collinsville Congregational Church 7 South St Collinsville District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Thames River Group Connecticut College - Becker House Chapel 270 Mohegan Ave Pkwy New London District 01 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Kent Monday Night Step Group First Congregational Church 97 N Main St Kent District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Old Lyme Discussion and Step Group First Congregational Church 2 Ferry Rd Old Lyme District 01 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Crystal Lake Monday Night Group First United Methodist Church 278 Sandy Beach Rd Ellington District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Top of the Hill Group Gaylord Hospital 50 Gaylord Farm Rd Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Windsor Group Grace Episcopal Church 311 Broad St Windsor District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Grupo 28 de Julio Grupo 28 de Julio 726 Pacific St Stamford District 10 Open, Spanish, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Grupo Hispano de Norwalk Grupo Hispano de Norwalk 3 Main St Norwalk District 10 Open, Spanish, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Grupo Solo Por Hoy Grupo Solo Por Hoy 11 Main St Danbury District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Hardware City Group Hardware City Club 1 Hartford Square New Britain District 08 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm North Canton Mens Group Men North Canton Methodist Church 3 Case St North Canton District 07 Closed, Discussion, Men, Newcomer, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Cedar Hill Group Our Savior's Lutheran Church 1655 Main St Newington District 07 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Church Of Nativity Group Prince of Peace Church 48 East St Bethlehem District 03 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Over 40 Group Southport Congregational Church 524 Pequot Ave Southport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Jaywalkers Group St James Church 25 West St Danbury District 09 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Stratford Mens Group Men St James Church 2110 Main St Stratford District 05 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Top Of The Hill Group St John's Episcopal Church 3 Trumbull Pl North Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Group Men St Lawrence Church 207 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Newcomers Group Men St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Men, Newcomer
8:00 pm Candlelight Step Group St Marks Lutheran Church 75 Griswold St Glastonbury District 02 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Litchfield Group St Michael's Episcopal Church 25 South St Litchfield District 03 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Love and Hope Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 145 Main St Southington District 08 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Woodbury Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 294 Main St S Woodbury District 03 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Monday Mens Group Men St Stephens Episcopal Church 351 Main St Ridgefield District 09 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Rochambeau Group St. James Lutheran Church 111 Peter Rd Southbury District 03 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Street Group St. Michaels Church 469 North Street Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm By the Book Group St. Saviours Episcopal Church 350 Sound Beach Ave Old Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Blue Door Speaker Group Trinity Episcopal Church 220 Prospect St Torrington District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Road Menders Group Men Trinity Episcopal Church 345 Main St Portland District 08 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Beyond Your Wildest Dreams Group Trinity Lutheran Church 292 Orange St New Haven District 04 Closed, Step Meeting, Young People
8:00 pm Expect A Miracle Group United Methodist Church 49 Weston Rd Westport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm What's Happening Group United Methodist Church 571 Farmington Ave Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Fern Street Beginners Group Universalist Church 433 Fern St West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:15 pm Mon Night S Norwalk Shelter Group S Norwalk Shelter 4 Merritt St Norwalk District 06 Open, Speaker
8:30 pm Recovery Unlimited Group Christ Episcopal Church 2 Emerson St Norwalk District 06 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Clinton Monday Nite Group Episcopal Church Parish House 83 E Main St Clinton District 04 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Oh My God Its Monday Group Woodmont Congregational Church 1000 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access