TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
7:00 am Greenwich Men's Group Men First United Methodist Church 59 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 am Early Risers Group Sts Peter and Paul Church Annex 67 Southmayd Rd Waterbury District 03 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Hamden Sun Morn Early Risers Group Masonic Temple 3732 Whitney Ave Hamden District 04 Closed, Discussion
7:30 am Bar None Group United Methodist Church 49 Weston Rd Westport District 05 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Early Risers Group Second Congregational Church 139 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Unity Group Calvary St. Georges Episcopal Church 755 Clinton Ave Bridgeport District 05 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am Step Back Into Life Group Noble Horizons 17 Cobble Rd Salisbury District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Expect a Miracle Group Tully Center, Conf Room C 32 Strawberry Hill Ct Stamford District 06 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:30 am Sunday Morning Men's Big Book Group Men Our Lady of Mercy Parish Hall 19 S Canal St Plainville District 08 Big Book, Closed, Men, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
11:00 am Friendship Group Fairfield University 1073 N Benson Rd Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
12:30 pm Common Solution Group St. Jeromes Church 23 Half Mile Rd Norwalk District 06 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
4:00 pm Club 12 Group St Emery's School (Club 12) 108 Biro St Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion
4:30 pm Overcoming Fear Group Men Universalist Church 433 Fern St West Hartford District 07 Closed, Discussion, Men
5:30 pm Montville Discovery Group Montville Union Baptist Church 279 CT-163 Montville District 01 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm New Comers Stepping Out Group Wilton Baptist Church 254 Danbury Rd Wilton District 06 Closed, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Grapevine Discussion Group Groton Congregational Church 162 Monument St Groton District 01 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 pm Moosup 5th Tradition Group All Hallows Church School 130 Prospect St Moosup District 01 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
6:30 pm 12 Step Assumption Group Assumption School 61 N Cliff St Ansonia District 04 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Sunday Night Step Group Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:30 pm East Windsor Step Group Wesley Methodist Church 55 N Main St East Windsor District 02 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Sunday Night Mens Step Group Men Bristol Recovery Club 67 West St Bristol District 08 Closed, Men, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Night Beginners Group Glenbrook Comm Ctr 35 Crescent St Stamford District 06 Closed, Discussion, Newcomer, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Immaculate Conception Church 111 High St Westerly District 01 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Women's Big Book Group Women Nichols United Methodist Church 35 Shelton Rd Trumbull District 05 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Drop The Rock Group Saint Peters Episcopal Church 71 River St Milford District 04 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm North Guilford Big Book Group St Johns Episcopal Church 129 Ledge Hill Rd Guilford District 04 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Sunday Nite Big Book Group St Marys Catholic Church 70 Gulf St Milford District 04 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Sunday Night Grapevine Group St Pauls Episcopal Church 65 N Main St Wallingford District 08 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm 12 Steps to Recovery Group Flanders Baptist and Community Church 138 Boston Post Rd East Lyme District 01 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
7:30 pm 10th Leper Mens Group Men St Johns Episcopal Church 12 Rector St East Hartford District 02 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm Sacred Heart Step Group United Church of Christ 283 Main St N Southbury District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Sunday Evening Group United Methodist Church 92 Church Hill Rd Newtown District 09 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm House of Hope Group Westerly Hospital 25 Wells St Westerly District 01 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Sunday Night Mens Group Men Zion Episcopal Church 22 Notch Hill Rd North Branford District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Step Meeting Group Congregational Church 20 Gillotti Rd New Fairfield District 09 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
8:00 pm St Stephen's Episcopal Church 590 Bloomfield Ave Bloomfield District 07 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Sunday Night Speaker & Step Group St. Anthony's Church 149 S Pine Creek Rd Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Prospect Group St. Anthony's R.C. Church 4 Union City Rd Prospect District 03 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Bethel Group United Methodist Church 141 Greenwood Ave Bethel District 09 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Unionville Sunday Night Group Youth Center 23 School St Unionville District 07 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting