TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunrise Group Methodist Church 12 Commerce St Clinton District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Day Starters Group Faith Baptist Church 243 Laning St Southington District 08 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Eye Opener Group First Baptist Church 667 Main St Willimantic District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Daily Reflection Group First Congregational Church of Vernon 695 Hartford Turnpike Vernon Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Lakeville Daybreak Group Masonic Temple 41 Sharon Rd Lakeville District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Early Bird Group Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Early Bird 24 Hour Book Group Ridgefield Alternative High School 25 Gilbert St Ridgefield District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Morning Meditations Group Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Living Sober at Sunrise Group St James Church 1018 Farmington Ave West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Early Risers Group St Paul's Church 25 Church St Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Came To Believe Group St Stephens Episcopal Church 351 Main St Ridgefield District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 am Day Openers Group The Renaissance Club 68 Quinnipiac St Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Milford Early Risers Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Big Book, Open
7:15 am Early Bird Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Early Bird Group Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Primary Purpose Group Men Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Men, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Tower of Power Group Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 am Early Morning Risers Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Essex Early Birds Group First Congregational Church 6 Methodist Hill Essex District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Eye Opener Group Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Groupo Transmitelo Open Doors Chestnut St Norwalk Discussion, Handicapped Facilities, Open, Spanish, Speaker, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Stamford Eye Opener Group St. Andrews Church 1231 Washington Blvd Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Eye Opener Morning Group St. Michael's Church 210 Church St Naugatuck District 03 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Stepney Early Bird Group Stepney Baptist Church 423 Main St Monroe District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Serenity at Sunrise Group Trinity Lutheran Church 107 Kent Rd New Milford District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Morning Glory Group United Church of Christ 283 Main St N Southbury District 03 Discussion, Open
7:30 am AA in the AM Group Westerly Senior Citizens Center 39 State St Westerly District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Early Bird Group Yale Old Campus Dwight Hall 67 High Street Yale Old Campus New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Just In Time Group Quiambaug Fire House 50 Old Stonington Rd Stonington District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:15 am There is a Solution Group First Congregational Church 2183 Main St Glastonbury District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 am Happy Destiny Group First Lutheran Church 232 Bristol St Southington District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Daily Serenity Group First Congregational Church 81 E Town St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Tuesday Trinity AM Group Grace Lutheran Church 46 Woodland St Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Holy Trinity Church 383 Hazard Ave Enfield District 02 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Progressively Better Group Holy Trinity Church 68 N Colony Rd Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Eye Opener Group Montville Union Baptist Church 279 CT-163 Montville District 01 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Nitty Gritty Group Norwalk Hospital 23 Maple St Norwalk District 06 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Sisters In Sobriety Group Women Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
10:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Group Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am New London Sandwich Group St James' Episcopal Church 76 Federal St New London District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Tuesday Morning Big Book Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Big Book, Open
10:00 am Save Yourself Group St Rose of Lima Church Community Center 34 Center St Meriden District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Circle of Friends Group St. Mark's Church Youth Room 111 Oenoke Ridge New Canaan District 06 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Steps to a Wonderful Life Group United Methodist Church 401 Hartford Turnpike Vernon Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Tuesday Morning Group Congregational Church of Naugatuck 9 Division St Naugatuck District 03 Big Book, Open
10:30 am Sober Reflectors Group Congregational Church of Plainville 130 W Main St Plainville District 08 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Brown Bagger's Group St Mary Star of the Sea 10 Huntington St New London District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tuesday Traditions Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Tradition Study
Noon Happy Hour Group Bristol Recovery Club 67 West St Bristol District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon Central Group Central Christian Church 71 West St Danbury District 09 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon MESH: Meetings of Experience Strength & Hope Group Christ The Shepherd Church 52 Stadley Rough Rd Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon Mid Day Reflections Group Colchester Federated Church 60 S Main St Colchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Out to Lunch Bunch Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Cromwell Noon Group First Congregational Church 355 Main St Cromwell District 08 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Plainfield Noontime Step Group First Congregational Church 519 Norwich Rd Plainfield District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
Noon Phoenix Group Men First Congregational Church of Suffield 81 High St Suffield District 07 Discussion, Men, Open
Noon Re-al Noon Group Glenbrook Comm Ctr 35 Crescent St Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Tuesday Afternoon Group Groton Congregational Church 162 Monument St Groton District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Middlebury Noon Group Middlebury Congregational Church 1242 Whittemore Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Ten at Twelve Group Noank Firehouse 10 Ward Ave Noank District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Tuesday Steppers Group Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Stepping Into Sobriety Group South Woodstock Baptist Church 23 Roseland Park Rd Woodstock District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Tuesday Luncheon Group St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon St Paul's Church 25 Church St Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Noon Reflections Group St Therese's Church 105 Leetes Island Rd Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lakeville Nooners Group St. Mary's Catholic Church 76 Sharon Rd Lakeville District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
Noon Storrs Noon Group Storrs Congregational Church 2 N Eagleville Rd Storrs Mansfield District 02 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm Tuesday Noon Time Group First Congregational Church 81 E Town St Norwich District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
1:00 pm Old Lyme Afternoon Group First Congregational Church 2 Ferry Rd Old Lyme District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
1:00 pm Hardware City Group Hardware City Club 1 Hartford Square New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
1:00 pm Midday Maintenance Immanuel Luthern Church 25 Great Hill Rd Oxford District 04 As Bill Sees It, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
1:00 pm 12 Step Meeting Group St Stephens Episcopal Church 351 Main St Ridgefield District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Isle Of Hope Group St Edmunds Retreat 1 Enders Island Mystic District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
3:30 pm Friends of Bill W Group St Mark's Episcopal Church 147 W Main St New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Womens Half and Half Group Women Congregational Church 268 Spielman Hwy Burlington District 03 Discussion, Open, Women
5:00 pm 5 O'Clock Shadow Group First Congregational Church 62 Colony St Meriden District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group Bristol Recovery Club 67 West St Bristol District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Staircase Group Christ Episcopal Church 2000 Main St Stratford District 05 Discussion, Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Steps Into Serenity Group Christ Episcopal Church 11 Park St Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group East Granby Congregational Church 9 Rainbow Rd East Granby District 07 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Light and Lively Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Happy Joyous & Free Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Big Book, Open
5:30 pm Heading Home Group First Congregational Church 137 Derby Ave Derby District 04 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm One Day At A Time Group Manchester Memorial Hospital 71 Haynes St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Women's Big Book Group Women Nichols United Methodist Church 35 Shelton Rd Trumbull District 05 Big Book, Open, Women
5:30 pm Experience Strength and Hope Group Pathfinders Club 102 Norman St Manchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Quit'n Time Group Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm St Edmunds Retreat 1 Enders Island Mystic District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group St Luke's Stables 84 Long Lots Rd Westport District 05 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Happy Hour Tuesday Group St Paul's Evangelical Lutheran Church 371 Wolcott Hill Rd Wethersfield District 07 Big Book, Open
5:30 pm Promises Group Woodmont Congregational Church 1000 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Open, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Shepard Avenue Group Christ Lutheran Church 600 Shepard Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stamford Beginners Group Grace Evangelical Free Church 241 Courtland Ave Stamford District 06 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Women's Tuesday Night Group Women Johnson Memorial Hospital 201 Chestnut Hill Rd Stafford Springs District 02 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Tuesday Night Womens Group Women Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
6:00 pm Club 12 Group St Emery's School (Club 12) 108 Biro St Fairfield District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
6:00 pm TriTown Twelve & Twelve Group United Methodist Church 401 Hartford Turnpike Vernon Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Ladies In Recovery Group Women Faith United Methodist Church 81 Clintonville Rd North Haven District 04 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Fr. Richard's Memorial Recovery Group St. Mary's School Building 43 Cole St Waterbury District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm LGBTQ Group All Souls Unitarian Church 19 Jay St New London District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Serenity Group Berkshire Corporate Park 4 Berkshire Blvd Bethel District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Forever Young Group Bethany Lutheran Church 1655 Boulevard West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:00 pm The First Group Christ Church 59 Church Rd Easton District 05 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Recovery Unlimited Group Christ Episcopal Church 2 Emerson St Norwalk District 06 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group Church of the Epiphany 262 Main St N Southbury District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Liberty Big Book Group Congregational Church of Plainville 130 W Main St Plainville District 08 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Rockville New Freedom Group Cornerstone Soup Kitchen 15 Prospect St Rockville District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Tuesday Beginner's Group Fellowship Center 15 Great Pasture Rd #5 Danbury District 09 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Flanders Unity, Recovery & Service Group Flanders Baptist and Community Church 138 Boston Post Rd East Lyme District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm The Gratitude Group Messiah Baptist Church 210 Congress St Bridgeport District 05 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Grupo Transmitelo Open Doors Chestnut St Norwalk District 10 Discussion, Handicapped Facilities, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Grupo Hispano de Hartford Our Lady of Sorrows Church 16 Greenwood St Hartford District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:00 pm Rebound Group Putnam Baptist Church 170 Church St Putnam District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Big Book Comes Alive Recovery Club 118 Palisado Ave Windsor District 07 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Tuesday Back to Basics Big Book Group Saint Joseph School 159 W Main St Meriden District 08 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Easy Does It Group Seymour Congregational Church 45 Broad St Seymour District 04 Discussion, Handicapped Facilities, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm People of Sobriety Group South Congregational Church 949 Main St South Glastonbury District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Calm At The Cove Group St Bernadette Church 385 Townsend Ave New Haven District 04 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm New Fairfield Group St Edward Roman Catholic Church 21 Brush Hill Rd New Fairfield District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Just Do It Group St Marks Episcopal Church 42 N Eagleville Rd Storrs Mansfield District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Tuesday Night Westbrook Step Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm 11th Step Meditation Group St. Anthony's Church 149 S Pine Creek Rd Fairfield District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Step Group Sun Valley Beach Club 51 Old Springfield Rd Stafford Springs District 02 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Never Alone Group Trinity Episcopal Church 7 Providence Rd Brooklyn District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tuesday Womens Group Women Trinity Lutheran Church 20 Meadowlark Rd Vernon Rockville District 02 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
7:00 pm Big Book Study Group Union Baptist Church 119 High St Mystic District 01 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sobriety 101 Group Versailles United Methodist 4 Church St Baltic District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tuesday Night Bootleggers Group Men Waterbury Hospital 88 Grandview Ave Waterbury District 03 Men, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm MPG Big Book Study Group Woodmont Congregational Church 1000 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Yale-NH Hospital 20 York St New Haven District 04 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:15 pm Brookfield Group Congregational Church 160 Whisconier Rd Brookfield District 09 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Its a Miracle Group Assumption School 61 N Cliff St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Women Moving Forward Group Women CCAR 713 Main St Willimantic District 02 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
7:30 pm Chicago Group Central Christian Church 71 West St Danbury District 09 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bilingual Group Centro De La Communidad 109 Blinman St New London District 01 Open
7:30 pm Shepard Avenue Group Christ Lutheran Church 600 Shepard Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Best Little Big Book Group Congregational Church 6 Old Town Hall Rd Barkhamsted District 03 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Woodbridge P.M. Group Congregational Church 5 Meetinghouse Ln Woodbridge District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm One Day At A Time Group Deep River Congregational Church CT-154 & Church St Deep River District 01 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Thomaston Open Step Group Eagle Rock Church 110 Reynolds Bridge Rd Thomaston District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Recovery Begins Group Men First Church of Christ 830 Corbin Ave New Britain District 08 Discussion, Men, Open
7:30 pm How It Works Group First Congregational Church 26 Meeting House Ln Madison District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm New Beginnings Group First Congregational Church 81 E Town St Norwich District 01 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Tuesday Night Young Peoples Group First Congregational Church 184 Cherry Brook Rd Canton District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Young People
7:30 pm The Fireside Group Gilead Congregational Church 672 Gilead St Hebron District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Grupo Cuento Contigo Grupo Cuento Contigo 247 Ash St Bridgeport District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Ask-it-Basket High Watch Recovery Center 62 Carter Rd Kent District 03 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Live and Let Live Group Middlebury Congregational Church 1242 Whittemore Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Last House On The Block Group Men Montville Union Baptist Church 279 CT-163 Montville District 01 Discussion, Men, Open
7:30 pm Victory and Hope Group Our Savior's Lutheran Church 1655 Main St Newington District 07 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Helping Hand Group Second Congregational Church 385 N Main St Manchester District 02 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Tues Night Candlelight Group St Johns Episcopal Church 129 Ledge Hill Rd Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Windham Center Group St Pauls Episcopal Church 27 Plains Rd Windham District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm There Is A Solution Group St Stephen's Episcopal Church 31 Main St East Haddam District 01 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Under the Bridge Group St. Bridget's Church 7 River Rd Sharon District 03 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Strawberry Hill Group St. Gabriels RC Church 914 Newfield Ave Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Agnostics and Atheists Group Therapeutic Enterprises 174 Providence St Putnam Discussion, Open, Secular, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Tuesday EZ Doz It Group United Methodist Church 811 E Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm 164 Group Universalist Church 433 Fern St West Hartford District 07 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Group Wesleyan Church 276 Crystal Lake Rd Ellington District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Wallingford Big Book Step Study Group Yalesville United Methodist Church 8 New Pl St Wallingford District 08 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Zbierski House Group Zbierski House/Eastern Point Beach 1 Beach Pond Rd Groton District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tuesday Night Beginners Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm You Are Not Alone Group Asbury Methodist Church 90 Church Ave Forestville District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Canaan Young Peoples Group Canaan United Methodist Church 4 Church St Canaan District 03 Open, Speaker, Young People
8:00 pm Under the Staircase Group Christ Episcopal Church 2000 Main St Stratford District 05 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Living Well With The Big Book Group First Congregational Church 37 Main St Southington District 08 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Frog Hollow Group Grace Episcopal Church 55 New Park Ave Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Three L (Live, Love,Laugh) Group Grace Episcopal Church 336 Main St Old Saybrook District 01 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Tueday Night Step Group Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Grupo 28 de Julio Grupo 28 de Julio 726 Pacific St Stamford District 10 Open, Spanish, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Hardware City Group Hardware City Club 1 Hartford Square New Britain District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm New Way Group Machinist Union 357 Main St East Hartford District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Northford Group Northford Congregational Church 4 Old Post Rd Northford District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Satan's Kingdom Group Pleasant Valley United Methodist Church 93 River Rd Barkhamsted District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Horseshoe Group South Congregational Church 9 Pleasant St Middletown District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Enders Island Tuesday Step Group St Edmunds Retreat 1 Enders Island Mystic District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Tuesday Non-Smokers Discussion Group St Michael's Episcopal Church 25 South St Litchfield District 03 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Day by Day Group St Pauls Episcopal Church 65 N Main St Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cheshire Tuesday Night Group St Peter's Episcopal Church 59 Main St Cheshire District 08 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Niantic-Waterford Group St. John's Episcopal Church 400 Main St Niantic District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm The Journey Begins Group Trinity Glen 149 W Cornwall Rd Sharon District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Bloomfield Avenue Group Unitarian Society of Hartford 50 Bloomfield Ave Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm New Beginnings Group W Avon Congregational Church 280 Country Club Rd Avon District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm WARM Center 56 Spruce St Westerly District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Living Sober Group Westminster Presbyterian Church 2080 Boulevard West Hartford District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:30 pm Silvermine Group Silver Hill Hospital 208 Valley Rd New Canaan District 06 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:30 pm Shelton AA Group Trinity Lutheran Church 183 Howe Ave Shelton District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access