TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressCityDistrictTypes
6:30 am Greenwich Morning Men's Group
Greenwich Baptist Church
10 Indian Rock Ln Greenwich District 02 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Early Risers Group
Second Congregational Church
139 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Bethel Early Bird
First Congregational Church
46 Main St Bethel District 14 Open, Speaker
7:30 am Grupo Transmilelo
Open Doors
Chestnut St Norwalk District 10 Daily Reflections, Handicapped Facilities, Open, Spanish, Speaker, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Grupo Trasmítelo
Open Doors
Chestnut St Norwalk District 10 Daily Reflections, Handicapped Facilities, Open, Spanish, Speaker, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:00 am Sharing The Message Group
St Marys Old Church Hall
In-person and Online
54 Grove St Clinton District 04 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Unity Group
Calvary St. Georges Episcopal Church
755 Clinton Ave Bridgeport District 05 Closed, Speaker
Noon MESH: Meetings of Experience, Strength and Hope Group
Christ The Shepherd Church
52 Stadley Rough Rd Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Speaker
3:30 pm The Winner's Circle
CC ZOOM
Online
254 E Putnam Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Speaker
5:30 pm Rush Hour Group
Living Hope Community Church
38 West End Ave Old Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
6:00 pm Coventry Group
First Congregational Church
1171 Main St Coventry District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Living Sober Group
Open Hearth
150 Charter Oak Ave Hartford District 07 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Beacon Falls Group
Beacon Falls Congregational Church
69 Wolfe Ave Beacon Falls District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Bolton Notch Group
First Congregational Church of Andover
359 US-6 Andover District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Niantic Downstairs Group
Niantic Baptist Church
443 Main St Niantic District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Monday Night Women's 12&12 Group Women
St Andrews Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
6 Ivy Hill Rd Ridgefield District 13 Closed, Online Meeting, Speaker, Step Meeting, Women
7:00 pm We Stay Sober Group
St Luke's Lutheran Church
1830 CT-12 Gales Ferry District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Monday Nite Live Group
173271
Temporarily Inactive
830 Whitney Ave New Haven District 04 Location Temporarily Closed, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Honor Court Group
St. Andrews Episcopal Church
1321 Washington Blvd Stamford District 06 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Blue Door Speaker Group
Trinity Episcopal Church
220 Prospect St Torrington District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm O.M.G.I.M. Group
Woodmont Congregational Church
1000 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Grupo Cuento Contigo
Grupo Cuento Contigo
247 Ash St Bridgeport District 10 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm High Watch Farm Group
HW
Online
62 Carter Rd Kent District 03 Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Speaker
7:30 pm Enjoy the Journey Group
177160
Temporarily Inactive
12 Cottage St Danbury District 12 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm New Milford Monday Night Group
St John's Episcopal Church
7 Whittlesey Ave New Milford District 11 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Monday Night Couches
St. Thomas More School
374 Middlesex Rd Darien District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
7:30 pm Turn of River Group
Turn Of River Presbyterian Church
49 Turn of River Rd Stamford District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Cromwell Group
102804
Temporarily Inactive
50 Court St Cromwell District 08 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Canaan Village Group
Canaan United Methodist Church
4 Church St Canaan District 03 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Collinsville Group
Collinsville Congregational Church
7 South St Collinsville District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Crystal Lake Monday Night Group
First United Methodist Church
278 Sandy Beach Rd Ellington District 02 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Top of the Hill Group
Gaylord Hospital
50 Gaylord Farm Rd Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm State Line Zoom Meeting
Online
West Hartford, CT West Hartford Discussion, Online Meeting, Speaker
8:00 pm Church Of Nativity Group
Prince of Peace Church
48 East St Bethlehem District 03 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Over 40 Group
Southport Congregational Church
524 Pequot Ave Southport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Top Of The Hill Group
St John's Episcopal Church
3 Trumbull Pl North Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Rochambeau Group
St. James Lutheran Church
111 Peter Rd Southbury District 03 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm North Street Group
St. Michaels Church
469 North Street Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Expect A Miracle Group
United Methodist Church
49 Weston Rd Westport District 05 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Rochambeau
Online
Southbury, CT 06488 Southbury Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
8:30 pm Recovery Unlimited Group
118311
Online
5 Pennoyer St Norwalk District 06 Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access