TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
7:00 am Early Risers Group St Paul's Church 25 Church St Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 am New Way Of Life Group Beacon Falls Congregational Church 69 Wolfe Ave Beacon Falls District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Sunrise Saturday Morning Group Christ Episcopal Church 11 Park St Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Risers Group Congregational Church On the Green 110 Broad St Guilford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Early Morning Risers Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Early Bird Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Early Bird Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Milford Men's Step Men Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Men, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 am Mixed Nuts Group St Lawrence School 505 Shelton Ave Huntington District 04 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Saturday Morning Big Book Group Yale Health Services 55 Lock St New Haven District 04 Big Book, Open
8:30 am No Nonsense No BS No Smoking Group Men 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Men, Open
9:00 am Sisters For Serenity Group Women First Presbyterian Church 704 Whitney Ave New Haven District 04 Closed, Newcomer, Step Meeting, Women
9:00 am Language Of The Heart Group Men Madison Senior Center 29 Bradley Rd Madison District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Saturday Morning Traditions Group Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:00 am Serenity On The Sound Group Walnut Beach West 17 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Serenity On The Sound Group Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Spooner House 30 Todd Rd Shelton District 04 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Hamden Saturday Mens Group Men Spring Glen Congregational Church 1825 Whitney Ave Hamden District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men
10:30 am Saturday A.M. Step Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Open, Step Meeting
11:00 am Saturday Morning Serenity Group Women First Lutheran Church 52 George St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Women
1:00 pm Saturday Live Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Living Sober Group Holy Infant Church 450 Racebrook Rd Orange District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Attitude Adjustment Group First Baptist Church 975 Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm High Tea Group Spring Glen Congregational Church 1825 Whitney Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Heading Home Group First Congregational Church 137 Derby Ave Derby District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
6:00 pm Saturday Womens Step Group Women Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
7:00 pm Old Timers Speakers Group 12 Step Club 337 Main St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Group Christ Lutheran Church 600 Shepard Ave Hamden District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Home At Last Group Columbus House 586 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Saturday Night Big Book Group Grace & St Peter's Episcopal Church 2927 Dixwell Ave Hamden District 04 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm On The Rock Saturday Night Night Step Group United Methodist Church 811 E Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm Second Choice Group Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Yale-NH Hospital 20 York St New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Ansonia Saturday Night Group Assumption School 61 N Cliff St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Killingworth Group First Congregational Church 273 CT-81 Killingworth District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm The Chapter Nine Group Old Town Hall On The Green 5 Meeting House Ln Madison District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 pm Saturday Night Westbrook Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Our Choice Group Beth-El Shelter 90 New Haven Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm East Haven Group Christ and the Epiphany Church 39 Park Pl East Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Let Go And Let God Step Group Holy Infant Church 450 Racebrook Rd Orange District 04 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Way Of Life Group St Lawrence Church 207 Main St West Haven District 04 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Group Yale Univ Dwight Hall 67 High St New Haven District 04 Discussion, Open