TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressCityDistrictTypes
7:00 am Lakeville Daybreak Group Masonic Temple 41 Sharon Rd Lakeville District 03 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 am Day Openers Group The Renaissance Club 68 Quinnipiac St Wallingford District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am New Way Of Life Group Beacon Falls Congregational Church 69 Wolfe Ave Beacon Falls District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Early Bird Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Early Bird 24 Hour Book Group Ridgefield Alternative High School 25 Gilbert St Ridgefield District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Greenwich Mens Group Men St Pauls Episcopal Church 200 Riverside Ave Greenwich District 06 Closed, Discussion, Men, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:30 am Early Bird Group United Presbyterian Church 109 Seaside Ave Milford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 am Milford Men's Step Men Wildemere Beach Congregational Church 133 Broadway Milford District 04 Men, Open, Step Meeting
8:30 am Beginners Waltz Group First Assembly of God 387 New Harwinton Rd Torrington District 03 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
8:30 am Womens 12 Step Group Women First Congregational Church 1 Church St Deep River District 01 Open, Step Meeting, Women
8:30 am Frosted Flakes Group Hillside Covenant Church 100 Hillside Ave Naugatuck District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:30 am Saturday Morning Live Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 220 Valley St Willimantic District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:30 am Saturday Morning 12 & 12 Group Trinity Episcopal Church 220 Prospect St Torrington District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
9:00 am Sisters For Serenity Group Women First Presbyterian Church 704 Whitney Ave New Haven District 04 Closed, Newcomer, Step Meeting, Women
9:00 am St. Pius X Step Group St Pius Church School 834 Brookside Dr Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
9:30 am Saturday Morning BYOC Group Colchester Federated Church 60 S Main St Colchester District 02 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
9:30 am Victory & Hope Group Our Savior's Lutheran Church 1655 Main St Newington District 07 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Beginnings Womens Group Women East Granby Congregational Church 9 Rainbow Rd East Granby District 07 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
10:00 am 123 Saturday Morning Group Northville Baptist Church 9 Little Bear Hill Rd New Milford District 09 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
10:30 am Saturday a.m. 1-2-3 Step Group McDonough / MCCA 38 Old Ridgebury Rd Danbury District 09 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Steps of Sobriety Group Middlebury Congregational Church 1242 Whittemore Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
10:30 am Saturday Morning Step Group Saugatuck Congregational Church 245 Post Rd E Westport District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Tucker Hill Group St Georges Episcopal Church 393 Tucker Hill Rd Middlebury District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
10:30 am Saturday A.M. Step Group St Paul's Episcopal Church 53 S Main St Westbrook District 04 Open, Step Meeting
11:00 am Saturday Morning Serenity Group Women First Lutheran Church 52 George St West Haven District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Women
Noon Falls Village Saturday Step Group Congregational Church Beebe Hill Rd Falls Village District 03 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
1:00 pm Unity Group Calvary St. Georges Episcopal Church 755 Clinton Ave Bridgeport District 05 Closed, Step Meeting
5:00 pm Happy Joyous & Free Group First Congregational Church 46 Main St Bethel District 09 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
5:00 pm Saturday Evening Beginners Group Wesleyan University -Davison Health Ctr Health Center Middletown District 08 Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Saturday Mens Step Group Men Christ & Holy Trinity Church 75 Church Ln Westport District 05 Discussion, Men, Open, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Daily Reprieve Group First Congregational Church 148 Beach Rd Fairfield District 05 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Saturday Womens Step Group Women Sahara Club 309 Main St Ansonia District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom, Women
7:00 pm Back to Basics Group Church of the Epiphany 262 Main St N Southbury District 03 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:00 pm New Beginnings Group First Baptist Church 10 Prospect St Essex District 01 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm On The Rock Saturday Night Night Step Group United Methodist Church 811 E Main St Branford District 04 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
7:15 pm Saturday Night Step Group Grace Episcopal Church 5958 Main St Trumbull District 05 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Grupo 28 de Julio Grupo 28 de Julio 726 Pacific St Stamford District 10 Open, Spanish, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Niantic Community Church 170 Pennsylvania Ave Niantic District 01 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom